MTP-6 Tactical Pen – Military-Inspired Multitool Pen – Self Defense for Women & Men – Tactical Gear & EDC – Glass…

Amazon.com Price: $19.99 (as of 20/10/2021 13:12 PST- Details)

Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
▶ The World’s Original Most Loaded Pen – The MTP-6 combines the most-needed EDC tools in one sturdy, well-designed tactical pen. You’ll feel confidently equipped with a multi-mode LED tactical flashlight, a premium glass breaker, a multi tool and smooth writing ballpoint pen. EXTRAS included: 3 black ink cartridges, 4 sets of batteries, online self defense class and limited LIFETIME WARRANTY.
▶ Built To Last – This tactical metal pen is in it for the long haul. Custom desgined for ease of use and superior durability. Machined with precision from AIRCRAFT GRADE ALUMINUM for extreme strength and ease of maneuverability in self defense situations. This is one of the top rated self defense tools for women.

Description

Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
▶ The World’s Original Most Loaded Pen – The MTP-6 combines the most-needed EDC tools in one sturdy, well-designed tactical pen. You’ll be able to feel expectantly equipped with a multi-mode LED tactical flashlight, a premium glass breaker, a multi tool and smooth writing ballpoint pen. EXTRAS included: 3 black ink cartridges, 4 sets of batteries, online self defense class and limited LIFETIME WARRANTY.
▶ Built To Last – This tactical metal pen is in it for the long haul. Custom desgined for ease of use and superior durability. Machined with precision from AIRCRAFT GRADE ALUMINUM for extreme strength and ease of maneuverability in self defense situations. This is among the top rated self defense tools for women.
▶ Smooth Operator – This lightweight ballpoint pen writes like a dream; smooth and precise. Carry it in your pocket, purse, clipped to your belt or Molle system. It easily goes in all places.
▶ Ain’t Just A Pen – In the beginning glance, this robust self defense tool looks like a pen. With one swift move, this effective tactical multi tool pen flashlight becomes your most trusted self defense protection. The use of our online training, you are able to scare off or defeat a predator in addition to break a car window in 2 seconds.
▶ Gift Giving Favorite – Surprise your mom, dad, brother, sister, husband, wife or anyone you wish to have to keep secure with this useful and practical gift. It’s the perfect stocking stuffer, birthday, graduation, Christmas, employee recognition, Mother’s Day and Father’s Day gift…not to mention, just because gift!

Additional information

Manufacturer

Part Number

Item Weight

Package Dimensions

Item model number

Batteries

Is Discontinued By Manufacturer

Color

Material

Power Source

Voltage

Item Package Quantity

Type of Bulb

Luminous Flux

Included Components

Batteries Included?

Batteries Required?

Battery Cell Type

Description Pile

Date First Available

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MTP-6 Tactical Pen – Military-Inspired Multitool Pen – Self Defense for Women & Men – Tactical Gear & EDC – Glass…”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *